kenh14.Vn - Info kenh14.vn

kenh14.vn receives about 211,500 unique visitors and 1,032,120 (4.88 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,637.72/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $917,587.34. According to Alexa Traffic Rank kenh14.vn is ranked number 1,789 in the world and 0.0423% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Hanoi, 44, 75270, Vietnam and links to network IP address 222.255.27.145.

About - kenh14.vn

Trang tin tức giải trí - xã hội Việt Nam - Quốc Tế. Đưa tin nhanh nhất : thời trang, video ngôi sao, phim ảnh, tình yêu, học đường, các chuyển động xã hội.
How did kenh14.vn look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is kenh14.vn?

Daily Unique Visitors:
211,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
6,345,000
Daily Pageviews:
1,032,120 (4.88 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,789 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0423% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Viet Nam 80.1%80.6%16
Japan 7.8%7.1%1837
United States 4.8%4.9%7067
Australia 1.2%1.3%1928
Korea, Republic of 0.9%0.7%3577
Germany 0.8%0.9%8681
France 0.6%0.5%9464
Canada 0.6%0.4%5897

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
kenh14.vn
99.05%98.98%4.81
herewego.kenh14.vn
1.00%0.61%2.9
search.kenh14.vn
0.46%0.14%1.4
diroiseden.kenh14.vn
0.28%0.15%2.5
m.kenh14.vn
0.11%0.09%4.1
OTHER
0%0.04%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush kenh14.vn
Domain:
  kenh14.vn
Rank:
  11,187
Organic Keywords:
  29,814
Organic Traffic:
  177,870
Organic Cost:
  $10,164.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
2,264
Total Backlinks:
  416,774
Follow Links:
  394,604
Nofollow Links:
  22,170
Referring Domains:
  2,598
Referring IPs:
  2,615

How socially engaged is kenh14.vn?

Facebook:
  2,343,376
Google +:
  2,954
Linkedin:
  112
Stumbles:
  11
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  6

How much kenh14.vn can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$1,637.72
Monthly Revenue:
$49,131.60
Yearly Revenue:
$597,767.80
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Viet Nam 831,889$607.28
United States 50,574$580.08
Japan 73,281$234.50
Australia 13,418$101.03
Germany 9,289$44.87
Canada 4,128$28.94
France 5,161$24.25
Korea, Republic of 7,225$16.76

How much money do kenh14.vn lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$179.53
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$5,385.98
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$65,529.41
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
51,843
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,555,302
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
18,922,836
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 9,103$104.41
Viet Nam 33,276$24.29
Australia 2,684$20.21
Germany 2,694$13.01
Canada 1,032$7.24
Japan 2,198$7.03
France 568$2.67
Korea, Republic of 289$0.67

How much is kenh14.vn worth?

Website Value:
$917,587.34

Where is kenh14.vn hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
222.255.27.145
ASN:
AS45899 
ISP:
VNPT Corp 
Server Location:
Hanoi
44
75270
Vietnam
 

Other sites hosted on 222.255.27.145

How fast does kenh14.vn load?

Average Load Time:
(1143 ms) 73 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://kenh14cdn.com/mob_css/css.home.min.22.03.2017_v2.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 164.9KiB (36% reduction).

Compressing http://kenh14cdn.com/***m/260_162/2017/img-5980-1490197328656-67-0-3487-5472-crop-1490200639795.jpg could save 34.6KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://kenh14cdn.com/***m/480_300/2017/screen-shot-2017-03-23-at-3-13-19-pm-1490249886305-0-0-464-742-crop-1490249930146.jpg could save 17.7KiB (35% reduction).
Compressing http://kenh14cdn.com/***m/320_200/2017/n-1489996574462-0-0-375-600-crop-1489996590425.jpg could save 8.9KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing http://kenh14cdn.com/***m/320_200/2017/17155711-1165106683600562-2861078460293175002-n-1490201077089-98-2-452-568-crop-1490201095406.jpg could save 8.9KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing http://kenh14cdn.com/***m/320_200/2017/170323musictara-1490231110079-9-88-566-980-crop-1490231538867.jpeg could save 8.8KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing http://kenh14cdn.com/***m/320_200/2017/screen-shot-2017-03-23-at-3-13-19-pm-1490249886305-0-0-464-742-crop-1490249930146.jpg could save 8.7KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing http://kenh14cdn.com/***m/320_200/2017/anh-1-1490202520890-7-138-295-600-crop-1490202764145.jpg could save 7.9KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing http://kenh14cdn.com/***m/260_162/2017/photo1490247801659-1490247801821-49-0-401-564-crop-14902480***205.jpg could save 6.9KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing http://kenh14cdn.com/***m/320_200/2017/pjimage-2-1490170782652-0-0-601-963-crop-1490170793880.jpg could save 6.5KiB (31% reduction).
Compressing http://kenh14cdn.com/***m/260_162/2017/170323musictara-1490231110079-9-88-566-980-crop-1490231538867.jpeg could save 5.9KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing http://kenh14cdn.com/***m/260_162/2017/bobeep-1490244060291-27-0-664-1020-crop-1490247267615.jpg could save 5.8KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://kenh14cdn.com/***m/260_162/2017/anh-1-1490202520890-7-138-295-600-crop-1490202764145.jpg could save 5.6KiB (31% reduction).
Compressing http://kenh14cdn.com/***m/260_162/2017/photo1490241054728-1490241055013-23-0-663-1024-crop-1490241318891.jpg could save 5.3KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing http://kenh14cdn.com/***m/260_162/2017/323739a8f***9a55fc6043d61aeb645b7-1490262641143-75-0-875-1280-crop-1490262652200.jpg could save 5.2KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing http://kenh14cdn.com/***m/260_162/2017/28-1490285493027-32-0-633-962-crop-1490285980287.jpg could save 4.9KiB (31% reduction).
Compressing http://kenh14cdn.com/***m/260_162/2017/pjimage-2-1490170782652-0-0-601-963-crop-1490170793880.jpg could save 4.7KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing http://kenh14cdn.com/***m/260_162/2017/1-1490258893601-0-0-625-999-crop-1490258910065.jpg could save 4.4KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing http://kenh14cdn.com/***m/320_200/2017/img-3936-1490035385491-1254-0-3534-3648-crop-1490036243824.jpg could save 4.4KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing http://kenh14cdn.com/***m/260_162/2017/ava-1490180680042-0-0-500-800-crop-1490180684379.jpg could save 4.2KiB (31% reduction).
Compressing http://kenh14cdn.com/***m/260_162/2017/avt-1490261207921-48-0-760-1139-crop-1490261325123.jpg could save 3.6KiB (33% reduction).
Compressing http://kenh14cdn.com/***m/260_162/2017/480x300-1490119516637-0-0-600-960-crop-1490119521866.jpg could save 2.1KiB (26% reduction).

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 60% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://lg1.logging.admicro.vn/_frmb.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://m.kenh1…g/tram-yeu.chn" class="k14topic-logo"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/quan-com-bi-c…2234743794.chn" class="post-ava open-popup"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/quan-com-bi-c…2234743794.chn" class="open-popup">Quán cơm bị ch…và đính chính</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  85

Site Categories (dmoz)

Nghệ thuật/Giải trí

What sites are related to kenh14.vn?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Content-length: 0
Location: http://kenh14.vn/
Connection: close
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 23 Mar 2017 12:11:01 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Server: k14-rp-us

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx5.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx4.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns6.synerfy.vn
Rname hostmaster
Serial Number 301
Refresh 900
Retry 600
Expire 86400
Minimum TTL 0
A 222.255.27.143 1799
A 222.255.27.145 1799
A 222.255.27.142 1799
NS ns6.synerfy.vn 3600
NS ns7.synerfy.vn 3600
NS ns8.synerfy.vn 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 28 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
kenh14.vn widget